Searching on:
  1. School = Edison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4919 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Townhome
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8460891
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ters Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***ASK About our seller financing option***Short Term rental friendly!! NO LEASE RESTRICTIONS!!! Best Deal on the block! Fully Furnished & Move in ready! Welcome to the luxury townhouse mere steps
Details for 914 North Bay Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2039
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8486281
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile loft located in highly sought after South Seminole Heightsjust minutes from I 275, Downtown Tampa, Armature Works,
Details for 803 Louisiana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 642
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2381
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Orangedale Park
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. **Incredible House Hack Opportunity in Southeast Seminole Heights!** Welcome to this spacious bungalow, perfectly situated near Tampa's hott
Details for 1303 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2209
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8442038
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Hankins Virginia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 4BR/4BA + office home in Tampas desirable 33603. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet plus a second primary bedroom with private b
Details for 1425 29th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1489
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496021
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Robles Ybor Village
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Remarkable Opportunity and Unmatched Value New Construction Near Ybor Located in Ybor Heights, nestled between Historic Ybor and Riverside Heights, one of Tampas mos
Details for 800 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10150
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8494411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Maxwellton Sub Correct
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEWER ROOF + FULLY RENOVATED BUNGALOW in Seminole Heights! Fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow that perfectly blends historic charm with modern luxuryall sitting on a sp
Details for 1305 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $413,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1595
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller | turn key bungalow | short term rental friendly | all offers encouraged charming seminole heights bungalow with character, major updates & prime tampa location! Welcome to this be
Details for 1613 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1329
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8498770
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bonita
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY | FULLY RENOVATED | PRIME TAMPA LOCATION Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully renovated home in the heart of Tampaperfect as a primary residence, Airbnb, or long term rental i
Details for 1702 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 646
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1707
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3542352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Sperry Grove Estates Rev P
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. ** cash only** absolute fabulous opportunity for an investor or dyi enthusiast. Great street in up and coming east tampa amongst many reno
Details for 4206 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1048
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Mackmay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and updated 3 bed, 2 bath bungalow, in Seminole Heights and close to Ybor City, two of Tampas most sought after historic neighborhoods. Currently operating as a successful short term rental w