Searching on:
  1. School = Mclane
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 914 North Bay Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2039
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8486281
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile loft located in highly sought after South Seminole Heightsjust minutes from I 275, Downtown Tampa, Armature Works,
Details for 1615 Dawnridge Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2859
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503615
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec A Uni
  5. Middle School: McLane
  6. High School: Brandon
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully updated pool home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2,099 sq ft of spacious, open living with a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The outdoor space rea
Details for 1303 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2209
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8442038
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Hankins Virginia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 4BR/4BA + office home in Tampas desirable 33603. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet plus a second primary bedroom with private b
Details for 706 Pearl Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2197
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486868
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Sub
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated Farmhouse Style Pool Home on .31 Acres No HOA in the Heart oof Brandon This beautifully updated farmhouse style pool home sits on a spacious .31 acre lot in the heart of Brandon with no HO
Details for 800 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10150
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8494411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Maxwellton Sub Correct
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEWER ROOF + FULLY RENOVATED BUNGALOW in Seminole Heights! Fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow that perfectly blends historic charm with modern luxuryall sitting on a sp
Details for 1606 Acadia Harbor Place, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2647
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8487633
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Pointe Prcl 114
  5. Elementary School: Lamb
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1606 Acadia Harbor Place! Located in the sought after gated community of Brandon Pointe, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning 180 degree panoramic pond view, creating a peacef
Details for 1305 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $413,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1595
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller | turn key bungalow | short term rental friendly | all offers encouraged charming seminole heights bungalow with character, major updates & prime tampa location! Welcome to this be
Details for 1103 Londonwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8500165
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Woodbery Estates First Additio
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peace of Mind Included. Buy with absolute confidencethe seller is providing a BRAND NEW ROOF before closing. Imagine waking up to a home that feels like
Details for 1702 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 646
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1707
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3542352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Sperry Grove Estates Rev P
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. ** cash only** absolute fabulous opportunity for an investor or dyi enthusiast. Great street in up and coming east tampa amongst many reno
Details for 2473 Sagemont Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7525231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,432 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitc