Searching on:
  1. School = Heritage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17161 Morris Bridge Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 11.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8507506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Crossings First Add
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own over 11 acres in Thonotosassa! This unique horse farm at 17161 Morris Bridge Road offers privacy, space, and incredible versatility. The main home features a welcoming open por
Details for 18110 Turtle Beach Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4774
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477621
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained home on a gorgeous golf course lot in highly sought after community of HERITAGE ISLES ON THE 5TH HOLE! Home features massive 3,933 sq ft of luxurious living space with a fant
Details for 19417 Paddock View Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8496889
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: K Bar Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering over 3,800 sqft of bright and comfortable living space with serene pond views. This truly move in ready home has been thoughtf
Details for 20261 Ravens End Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3587
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8465267
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Easton Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER PAYING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST, Seller is motivated and willing to consider reasonable offers. LAKE VIEW | NEW ROOF (2025) | 3 CAR G
Details for 20215 Natures Spirit Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8479638
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Easton Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FADAL & CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Theres something special about walking into a home that has been truly cared for not just lived in, but respected. Built in 2011 and lovingly maintaine
Details for 10913 Observatory Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2651
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495431
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Easton Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated North Tampa home for sale, offering a rare combination of modern upgrades, functional design, and a prime Tampa Bay location, this move in ready two story home features
Details for 10427 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $422,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505952
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tampa's Heritage Isles Community! With 2930 Square feet, 4 bedrooms/3.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and Bonus Space off the Primary Suite, this lovely 2 story home has a lot to offer. Step insi
Details for 10458 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938542
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,620 sq ft in the gated Heritage Isles Golf Community of New Tampa. The home features a functional layout, abundant natural light, and fresh interior p
Details for 10801 Fort White Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Townhome
  1. Price: $382,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2206
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8503564
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Crk Prcl D
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 end unit townhome in the highly sought after Townes at Cross Creek Phase 2. Perfectly positioned with open space beside the home, this premium end unit offer
Details for 10811 Fowlers Bluff Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8475639
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Crk Prcl B
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this never been lived in home featuring the highly sought after declaration floor plan by lennar, offering 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, and 1,844