Searching on:
  1. School = Miller
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3620 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4047
  7. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4665508
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Warners Ctd
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the unparalleled charm of Bradentons coveted Manatee Riverfront with this exceptional property offering 1.34 acres of prime land. Positioned on the corner of the Manatee River and Mclewis Bay
Details for 4704 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 198
  5. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670014
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Elementary School: Miller
  5. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' on the golf course it is suitable for a main house with an ADU/Guest House or to subdivide into tw
Details for 4704 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2744
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4665383
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' feet on the golf course it is suitable to subdivide into two lots on this quiet West Bradenton int
Details for 3601 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688643
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Warners Continued
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
~BUILD YOUR OWN DREAM HOME with this prime opportunity in the heart of West Bradenton's River District. Combine convenience with endless possibilities on this large approx. .68 acre (slightly less tha
Details for 2216 40th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668513
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ELITE HOME GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HOMES WITH SOLAR PANELS PRESENT A MAJOR BENEFIT IN 2026! Acting as a hedge against rising electricity and fossil fuel costs driven by global instability
Details for 120 43rd Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $537,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2768
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4690043
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Stevens Add To Bradentown
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nw bradenton stunner with large fenced in yard!!! From the moment you arrive, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom residence makes a lasting impression with its clean lines, fresh exterior palette, and
Details for 519 51st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4689926
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Kenilworth
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect turnkey retreat! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is designed for effortless living or immediate rental. Just bring your suitcase and start enjoying the Fl
Details for 1908 49th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: West Woods
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Northwest Bradenton, just minutes from Anna Maria Island and Robinson Preserve. Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, th
Details for 2005 39th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4688116
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Heritage West
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a residence that has been thoughtfully cared for and is ready for its next chapter. Offered for sale for the very first time, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tells a story of comfort, func
Details for 714 29th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1938
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4684109
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Westfield
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless Spanish Mediterranean Masterpiece Nearly 100 Years of Character & Charm Step into a rare piece of history with this one of a kind Spanish Mediterranean home, gracefully standing for nearly