Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1908 49th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: West Woods
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Northwest Bradenton, just minutes from Anna Maria Island and Robinson Preserve. Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, th
Details for 2153 Pueblo Circle V14, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1106
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4679111
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Building: Woodside Village West
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Sarasota, this ground floor 2/2 villa is very comfortable, manageable and private. Tucked away in a private courtyard, this villa has been lovingly maintained and upgraded by i
Details for 2121 Pueblo Circle V6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4692375
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VALUE PRICED! Immaculate & Updated Villa in the "Gulf Gate Area" that you will be proud to call home! Many updates, including the following: Tile Roof 2
Details for 442 Jefferson Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1249
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4683814
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Aspen Woods West
  5. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience villa living at its best in a prime Sarasota location! This home offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an inviting open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. A low HOA cove
Details for 3401 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8486897
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Woods
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Key features: rent rate: $2,699 per month... Square footage: 1,418 sqft... Year built: 1978... Property type: single family home... Construction: block... Stories: 1... Parking: 2 car garage + drivewa
Details for 2125 Pueblo Circle V-7, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1009
  7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4682039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Building: Woodside Village West
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Woodside Village West, a desirable 55+ community. This well maintained unit offers many conveniences, including in unit washer and dryer an
Details for 442 Jefferson Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4689945
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Aspen Woods West
  5. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience villa living at its best in a prime Sarasota location! This home offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an inviting open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. Relax year rou
Details for 2121 Pueblo Circle V6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 4.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4672467
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf Gate area, 55+ community in Woodside Village West, villa,quiet setting, 2b/2b, open floor, unfurnished, master suite bedroom with walk in closet. Brand new A/C systtem since Dec 2024, Roof been r