Searching on:
  1. School = Nolan Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16925 Clearlake Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6425
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph C1 Aka G
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida luxury in The Lake Club with this exceptional Stock Signature Gardenia III residence, offering 4,139 square feet of meticulously customized living space. Designed to seamle
Details for 19428 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9581
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4667478
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by Pruett Homes, this timeless estate embodies exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design, offering more than 7,000 square feet of living space on a beautifully landscaped 0.80 acre homesit
Details for 7929 Staysail Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7011
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4678979
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely customized Stock Signature residence set on an expansive, ultra private two thirds acre homesite within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of The Lake Club. Architecturally distinctive a
Details for 19443 Beacon Park Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5333
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692986
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on over half an acre in the sought after gated community of The Concession, this modern and stylish residence built in 2023 encompasses 3,460 square feet of generously proportioned one stor
Details for 22805 Night Heron Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6127
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4685448
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This masterfully reimagined 4,250 square foot residence is an achievement in architectural endurance and refined living. The homes striking symmetry is anchored by two separate, oversized garages flan
Details for 8278 Pavia Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4401
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687496
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph B2 Aka G
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully appointed residence within the renowned Lake Club, where comfort, style, and thoughtful design come together in one of Lakewood Ranchs most sought
Details for 7207 Ashland Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4442
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691813
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium lake and golf course homesite within the prestigious Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully updated 3,152 square foot residence combines picturesque views with exception
Details for 16512 Berwick Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3780
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693026
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Collingtree at Country Club East, this 4BR, 3.5BA residence with a dedicated office offers a thoughtful layout, quality upgrades, and private preserve views.
Details for 7507 Abbey Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692958
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained custom Todd Johnston Phoenix H model offering numerous high end upgrades and thoughtful design throughout, ideally positioned on cul de sac within the prestigious gates of the
Details for 14911 Castle Park Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3541
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4687279
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14911 Castle Park Terrace, located in the highly sought after Country Club East at Lakewood Ranch, an established golf course community known for its luxury homes, mature landscaping, and p