Searching on:
  1. School = Northwest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16502 Offenhaur Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7389
  8. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506398
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the home you've been searching for in the highly sought after address of Odessa! Once you are through your private gate, this fully fenced property brings you through a picturesque winding
Details for 4828 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8468072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Mount Vernon
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 4828 17th Ave N, a thoughtfully crafted Canopy Builders residence located in the heart of Disston Heightsone of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods. Situated hi
Details for 16533 Hutchison Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4953
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8491954
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Stasia Platted Minor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY to experience true lakefront living! Tucked away on a private road, this stunning red brick Colonial offers a lifestyle centered around privacy, outdoor living, and effortle
Details for 15912 Armistead Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3277
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8473772
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Woods
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Tucked away on a quiet half acre homesite in Hammock Woods, this property offers a rare sense of peace, privacy, and tranquility. Surrounded by mature trees and open space, the settin
Details for 4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the intimate enclave of Lakeshore Oaks in the highly sought after David Weekley home offers a rare blend of thoughtful design, modern comfort, and timeless style. Ideally located just o
Details for 13521 Stacey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4173
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879249
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED DIRECT GULF ACCESS & INCREDIBLE FLEXIBILITY! Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought after Sea Ranch on the Gulf community of Hudson. This expansive two story, canal front ho
Details for 4954 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2464
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8442314
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Allen Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous, meticulously renovated 5 bedroom / office / 3 bath residence! Packed with modern luxuries and nestled on a corner lot in the highly desirable central oaks neighborhood of st. Pete
Details for 6211 Iroquois Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3211
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8500932
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a sprawling and private .38 acre homesite in the Belle Meade community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and outdo
Details for 4606 Buckeye Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2172
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Country Place
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and officially a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, this move in ready property blends modern design with comfortable Florida living and thoughtful, high end improvements throughout. The
Details for 3767 25th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1912
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8504126
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Sirmons Estates
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly coveted Harshaw neighborhood, this updated Florida style home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Within minutes, you can be relaxing on the sugar sand beaches of St. Peters