Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33634
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Armand Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Land
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 578
  3. Acreage: 34.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6248574
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible 34.65 acre vacant lot on Armand Drive in Tampa, FL 33634, "Zoning: RSC 6" offering a rare opportunity to own a substantial piece of land in a highly sought after area. With expansive acrea
Details for 4028 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6494
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8497962
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Coverocky Point
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable offering, this extraordinary waterfront estate presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of Tampas most exclusive private residences. Set on over half an acre within a
Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5276
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8460255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Rocky Point
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
Details for 1 Armand Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 578
  3. Acreage: 8.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6248575
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This parcel is combined Exceptional opportunity to acquire an 8.20 acre vacant lot at 1 Armand Drive, Tampa, FL 33634. "Zoning: RSC 6" This expansive parcel provides ample space for building a cu
Details for Soccer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33634
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 578
  3. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6248578
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This parcel is combined Excellent opportunity to acquire a 1.53 acre vacant lot on Soccer Avenue, Tampa, FL 33634. "Zoning: RSC 6" This expansive parcel offers ample space for building a custom sp
Details for 3952 Versailles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5190
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8467165
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4,189 square feet of refined living space, perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Dana Shores waterfront commun
Details for 3926 Venetian Way, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497333
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this Modern Waterfront Living, Fully Reimagined home4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a pristine pool home perched on 85 feet of canal front in the highly
Details for 3917 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience turn key waterfront living in this beautifully renovated Dana Shores home, where sweeping water views and coastal elegance define every space. This beautifully renovated home at 3917 E Eden
Details for 3926 Fontainebleau Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1780
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8478829
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spectacular waterfront home completely remodeled from top to bottom with every detail brand new inside and out. Designed for modern coastal living, the open concept main living area flows seamlessly
Details for 3936 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $809,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2422
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8480031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled 4BR / 3BA Home Minutes from Tampa Airport... Move in ready single family home in the highly sought after Dana Shores neighborhood. Just minutes from the airport and 30 minute