Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33707
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,445,000.00
- Price sqft: $607.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 7322
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6369589
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8458439
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: South Causeway Isle
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8272
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492040
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7483
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8426435
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8981
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8473103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8440798
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club 3rd
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6769
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8440089
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Skimmer Point Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,800.00
- Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,248,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 8974
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8444501
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4649
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8415259
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,565,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8470752
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice