Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camelot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4568
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505779
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Details for 1210 Lady Elaine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2541
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478008
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained canal front home offering direct access to beautiful Lake Valrico, where residents enjoy optional HOA amenities including lake access, tennis courts, and a large picnic
Details for 1204 Lady Guinevere Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2714
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8507650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1204 Lady Guinevere a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office, designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring laminate flooring throughout, this home offers an
Details for 1016 Lady Guinevere Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2675
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8468063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a .36 acre corner lot in Valrico, this HOA free 4 bedroom home offers space, flexibility, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows thro
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 105, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8389657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just a few short flip flop steps from the soft white sand and sparkling gulf waters of award winning clearwater beach and all the fun packed activities that it offers, this is an income producing cond
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 207, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460572
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Income Producing Clearwater Beach Condo Steps to Sand, Pier 60 & Dining. Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Clearwater Beach! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo (590 sqft) is ideally
Details for 602 Lime Avenue 203, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8478498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Camelot Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Camelot Oaks Clearwaters best kept secret! Tucked within the quiet and exclusive Harbor Oaks community, this rare two story townhouse style
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 212, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 300
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Clearwater vacational rental income condo is waiting for a new owner. It's an end unit overlooking Mandalay Avenue. Walk directly across the street to the baech and famouse beachfront restaurants:
Details for 4899 Merlin Circle, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258506
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a spacious corner lot just shy of half an acre, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers plenty of room to spread out and enjoy the outdoors. The property features a covered carport for c
Details for 4899 Merlin Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2860
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7884111
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice