Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creekside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14229 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $738,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4141
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8468308
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING WITH ACCEPTED CONTRACT!! Welcome to this exceptional luxury residence, tucked inside an exclusive gated community and zoned for the highly sought after New
Details for 12114 Creek Edge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4146
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8470026
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**New interior paint in main living areas and bedrooms 2 & 4** Set within the gated community of Creekside in Riverview, this impressive residence offers the rare combination of space, privacy, and th
Details for 14224 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497171
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
  5. High School: Newsome
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Zoned for Newsome High School and tucked away in a secure, desirable setting, this home offers the space, privacy, and elevated feel buyers are searching for but rarely find all in one place. NEW ROO
Details for 14112 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3787
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494874
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Creekside
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated gated pool home offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat on an oversized, nearly half acre (.48) pie shaped lot. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a bonus room, 3 bathrooms, a
Details for 1654 Bayhill Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2320
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8438417
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Creekside
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: ECKERT REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"seller offering $6000 towards closing costs" this home sits in the quaint secluded creekside community inside the gates of eastlake woodlands, large family home of 4 bedrooms, 2 and half baths, 2 ca
Details for 12251 Creek Edge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2866
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8480734
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS OFFERING INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR INTEREST RATE BUYDOWN! Located behind the gates of Creekside, this meticulously maintained estate sits on an oversized homesite with peaceful conser
Details for 1795 Bayhill Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1844
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8476650
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Creekside
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This unique home exudes character and is located on a peaceful conservation lot with no rear neighbors situated within the secure, gated community of East Lake Woodlands! The minute you step inside t
Details for 6606 Tortoise Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,627.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,767
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 438
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6285781
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creekside At Rutland Ranch P
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be awed by this beautiful home with an inviting covered front porch. This open floor plan features 9 ft. ceilings, a secondary bedroom, an expansive great room, and access to a covered pati
Details for 9023 41st Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2320
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8449261
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve Ii
  5. Provided by: TURNING LEAF REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! The wait is over for an exceptional pool home under $430,000! This 4 bed/2bath home with new roof is ready for it's next owner to move in and start enjoying the Florida Pool home l
Details for 6531 Tortoise Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,213.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,458
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 438
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2501
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6285787
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creekside At Rutland Ranch
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular single story home is sure to leave you in awe. As you enter, you will immediately notice the beautiful vinyl plank located throughout the common and wet areas. Positioned toward the f