Searching on:
- School = Warren Hope Dawson
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $979,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8499066
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5630
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499361
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Crk Vlg M1
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: RIVERWALK REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3182
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487480
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 4 Village 1
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4449
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476858
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4792
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4043
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471327
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Hickory Breeze Sub
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3787
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494874
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Creekside
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5872
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8483087
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507086
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Shadow Run
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4229
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8474729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Crk Village R
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice