Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 29922 Baywood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497505
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, one story cluster home, the size of a single family home that has been updated for you so, you can move in and begin enjoying the saddlebrook lifestyle! Come view this masterpiece on t
Details for 30303 Laurelwood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $796,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3366
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8507752
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village 02 Laurelwood
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Originally built as the Arthur Ruttenburgh model home, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence set on a sprawling half acre lot is a rare opportunity to own a piece of Saddlebrook Resort's legacy f
Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8422592
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom
Details for 12212 Snead Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2814
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. High School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Carrollwood area. Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, this residence offers a perfec
Details for 11807 Nicklaus Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12584
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE!!! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and spacious home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families or anyone who loves extra space. The fifth bedroom is ideal for a
Details for 5434 Kemkerry Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2597
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8374667
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village Ii
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience turn key living and live the resort lifestyle at 5434 kemkerry road in sought after fairway village of saddlebrook! Beautiful villa on the 10th fairway of palmer golf course offering 3 bedr
Details for 5355 Cobblestone Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $486,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2987
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8407739
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5355 Cobblestone Court is waiting for you and your personal touches. This home is a 3 bedroom 3 bath ranch, ideally located in a peaceful, serene cul de
Details for 29903 Baywood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2923
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8488077
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village 02
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss your opportunity to own a coveted Saddlebrook address in the highly sought after Fairway Village. This beautifully maintained end unit cluster home offers 2,356 square feet of effortless, ma
Details for 4213 Fairway Run 0, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2828
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8406893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway
  5. Building: Carrollwood Village Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  7. Middle School: Hill
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready with great location! If you enjoy architectural details youll enjoy taking in the attention to detail in this home including the expansive
Details for 295 Fareham Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3125
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4673348
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: SUNBURST REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**seller is open to incentives/concessions and structuring financing, to assist the right buyer to move forward** ~ on this 4br venice home with preserve backdrop!! ~ seller financing is consider