Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gran Paradiso
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,850.00
- Price sqft: $234.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4267
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6143164
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3896
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6143318
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4168
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6140723
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 703
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2489
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6133304
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4686532
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3629
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4683314
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3324
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: N6144049
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3289
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4677447
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: WILLS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4687217
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Wellen Park
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4684623
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice