Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6028
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8391184
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 1076
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8202090
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8452957
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8457676
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3144
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8481601
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $412.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1938
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490658
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 2nd Add
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8398579
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Anona
- Provided by: BELLOISE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3010
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8491805
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 451
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2375
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8346318
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: HASENBECK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8466262
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice