Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674729
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5193
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4670050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Details for 901 Warren Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504792
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
  5. Provided by: FLYNN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,284 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the airy
Details for 907 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8504755
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated home, ideal for living or investment, located in the heart of Plant City. This beautifully updated corner lot property offers a functional layout with
Details for 1106 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8494799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with NO HOA and easy access to dining, shopping, and major roadways. Samuel W Cooper Park, a fantastic park just steps away from this home and downtown Plant
Listing Details for 1101 Jenkins Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3002
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: L4960760
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at 1101 E Jenkins St in Plant City, this 1930 built wood frame home sits on a corner lot just minutes from the heart of downtown. Offering approximately 2,334 square feet of living space on a
Details for 1205 Laura Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8495465
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
  5. Provided by: MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom 1 bath property presents an excellent opportunity with tremendous potential. The generous back yard provides ample space for outdoor activities and future enhancements, making it an ide
Details for 1401 Drane Street Se, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493953
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime cleared lot in the heart of Plant city!! Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a 9000 plus sq ft lot in a well established area of Plant City. Located 1401 Drane St this ready to build