Searching on:
  1. School = Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 607 Merrin Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5074
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8483784
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming historic home situated on a rare double lot in the heart of Plant City! This unique property offers a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office that could ea
Details for 1209 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi
Details for 1206 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1691
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ADDITIONAL DETACHED GARAGE WITH A/C, 220 AMP SERVICE & FLEX SPACE POTENTIAL. Located in the gated community of Park Place with LOW HOA and NO CDD, this custom built 2016 home delivers the kind of fun
Details for 8521 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8447693
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Feel at home the moment you step into this bright, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, located in one of Riverview's most desirable communities. With its inviting open layout, contemporary finishes, and
Details for 1509 Neil Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8407672
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Sub
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from downtown tampa. With 1560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property
Listing Details for 1101 Calhoun Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476794
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in the hear of Plant City and in a desirable location.Nestled on a corner lot and it has na stylish kitchenkitchen equipped with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, soft close raised
Details for 2807 Wilder Park Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8475805
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Wilder Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. APPROVED SHORT SALE Welcome to 2807 Wilder Park Dr. This POOL & SPA HOME offers the perfect blend of comfort, upgrades, and easy living. The backyard is built for enjoying Florida year r
Details for 1803 Wilkins Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3006
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6399688
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Kings Village
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SET HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom BLOCK home offering 2,192 square feet of comfortable living space with a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Major updates provide
Details for 907 Center Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1219
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8484663
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Plant City! Renovated just a few years ago, this move in ready home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, modern lighting and fixtures, and a
Details for 1106 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8494799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with NO HOA and easy access to dining, shopping, and major roadways. Samuel W Cooper Park, a fantastic park just steps away from this home and downtown Plant