Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Details for 854 Macewen Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11650
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668918
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a private cul de sac within The Oaks, this revitalized estate captures the essence of elegant Florida living. From the moment you enter, the home
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6660
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Details for 662 Fernwalk Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6300
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4679996
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**exceptional, fully renovated, country club estate home offering tranquil lake and garden views** ideally positioned on a serene interior cul de sac lot in flood zone x (no flood insurance required).
Details for 236 Saint James Park, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9589
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4644125
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Multigenerational living behind the gates of The Oaks Golf & Country Club. Set on a rare double lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional home is perfectly positioned on the 1st hole of t
Details for 449 Webbs Cove, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6876
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4688291
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom built Baron estate of timeless elegance, overlooking a tranquil lake from a quiet cul de sac within one of the regions most coveted guard gated communities. Located in Oaks Bayside, oak canop
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Details for 230 Osprey Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6577
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4683382
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed by Las Casitas Architects, this Spanish style residence, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a den/study with built in Murphy bed and a 3 car garage, sits on an oversized .59 acre preserve lot w
Details for 922 Indian Beach Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4706
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4689749
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Old Oaks
  5. Middle School: Booker
  6. High School: Booker
  7. Provided by: CHARITY & WEISS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautiful residence sits on a rare half acre lot within Old Oaks, an exclusive enclave of just six homes, privately tucked behind lush Florida landscaping. A set of double glass doors welcomes yo
Details for 49 Osprey Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5227
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4671762
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious gated enclave of The Oaks Bayside in Sarasota, this Sedona inspired retreat was recently updated from wall to wall creating a like brand new home. The estate seamlessly blen