Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3694
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8502536
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Bartletts Orange Park
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2432
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690497
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $358.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4669618
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 645
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Orangedale Park
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4670422
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: BEACHY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1551
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8480303
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4687712
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: ELEVATE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 08/16/25
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: W7876574
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park South Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4654389
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: SARASOTA'S WEST COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,950
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3417
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145822
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: GRAND STATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice