Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8680
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $668.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3962
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8400049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6002
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8469471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4684205
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 06/10/25
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387721
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2706
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496521
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Overlook Drive Estate
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $884,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8496589
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Overlook Drive Estate
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,990.00
- Price sqft: $73.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10180
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6394843
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Overlook Drive Estate
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492914
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Witter
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $719,900.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443474
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec Rep
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice