Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reflections
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501746
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505809
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3535
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5720
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475921
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,700
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 2.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481345
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1