Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7122 68th Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5781
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4682862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront elegance awaits in the community of River Place on the beautiful Braden River. Designed for entertaining, this spacious home features a grand foyer with soaring ceilings, formal living and
Details for 7020 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4169
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4674716
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY! SELLER OFFERING $20K AT CLOSING WITH ACCEPTED OFFER! Get Creative...Use for closing costs, buy down interest rate, or simply take as a price reduction. Think of it as "flex Money!" Discov
Details for 7119 67th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4655056
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Low HOA + Extensive Upgrades = Move In Ready Florida Living Enjoy peace of mind with an affordable HOA of just $145/month in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, featuring a long list of recent upgrades, in
Details for 6963 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3474
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4667353
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the gated community of River Place on the Braden River. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 2,800 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious
Details for 6889 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7667
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4659681
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE!!! House is vacant. Gorgeous residence located in the great community River Place, this community offers a club house and a pool that all residence can use. This luxury home has 2 st
Details for 6841 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2765
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4666184
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style and comfort with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in desirable River Place, a gated community with NO CDD fee and LOW HOA, in beautiful Bradenton, FL. Upon arrival your
Details for 6837 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2336
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6379783
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Place, Florida living at its best! This move in ready single family home features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus a den/home office which could be converted to a 3rd bedroom, and a 2 car gar
Details for 515 Leffingwell Avenue 116, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1617
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4683367
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Building: River Place
  6. Elementary School: James Tillman
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: SUNCOAST HOMES & DREAMS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best kept secrets on the Manatee River! Waterfront condo with boat slip for under $500k! Lovely, recently renovated condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 walk in closets & a huge scr
Details for 515 Leffingwell Avenue 109, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1401
  9. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4657828
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Building: River Place
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Boaters! Condo fees have gone down! This is the place you have been looking for! Peaceful, quiet and when you want to go boating just walk down to your boat. I expect you will throughly enjoy the boat
Details for 7820 Harbor Bridge Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1829
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8500765
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Place At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is an ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With a spacious open floor plan, the home features high ceilings, ceiling fan