Searching on:
  1. School = Tara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6615 Butlers Crest Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2929
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477077
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: The Plantations At Tara Golf
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 BEDROOM 3 1/2 BATH POOL Home w/ oversized 3 CAR GARAGE located in The Plantations at Tara Golf. Please contact the owner to schedule showings. This home is situated in a beautiful golf comm
Details for 6203 Grandview Hill Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3287
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689498
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Water Views! Nestled in a prime Bradenton location with no CDD and low HOA fees, this meticulously upgraded residence at 6203 Grandview Hill Ct offers modern luxury and design. This luxury h
Details for 7122 68th Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5781
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4682862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront elegance awaits in the community of River Place on the beautiful Braden River. Designed for entertaining, this spacious home features a grand foyer with soaring ceilings, formal living and
Details for 6643 Butlers Crest Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3918
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4676355
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: The Plantations At Tara Golf
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite executive residence situated in the prestigious Plantations at Tara Preserve. Set on an oversized corner lot, this home features a circular driveway and a charming courtyard
Details for 6378 Grandview Hill Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3065
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4664733
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph B
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Grandview at The Heights, home to this striking four bedroom, three full bath pool and water view residence. Grandview at The Heights is a gated community with exceptional amenities including
Details for 5731 Arbor Wood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4682767
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY POOL HOME WITH PRICE IMPROVEMENT + BUYER INCENTIVE! This stunning Arbor Reserve residence now qualifies for a Lender credit when using the preferred lender a fantastic opportunity for buyers
Details for 7020 74th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4169
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4674716
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY! SELLER OFFERING $20K AT CLOSING WITH ACCEPTED OFFER! Get Creative...Use for closing costs, buy down interest rate, or simply take as a price reduction. Think of it as "flex Money!" Discov
Details for 6723 Tailfeather Way, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3248
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4681247
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Tailfeather Way At Tara
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: TREND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private tropical retreat in the highly sought after Tara Preserve community. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage, two story pool home offers serene lake views,
Details for 7501 52nd Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3428
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4681161
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Creekwood Ph One Subphase I
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet private cul de sac, this well maintained home sits on a nearly one acre lot and offers a peaceful lifestyle centered on eco conscious, green living. Powered by whole house solar
Details for 7119 67th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4655056
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Place
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Low HOA + Extensive Upgrades = Move In Ready Florida Living Enjoy peace of mind with an affordable HOA of just $145/month in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, featuring a long list of recent upgrades, in