Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 102 12th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5789
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: N6143586
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula At Riviera Dunes
  5. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate, gracefully positioned at the end of a palm lined cul de sac on a private peninsula within the exclusive gated community of Riviera Dunes. Set along the pea
Details for 8402 Tallahassee Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,947,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6651
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8468498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Bay 1st Add
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Solar power at it's best! Enjoy a $64 dollar power bill when the place is fully occupied. Wait! There is more. Full mother in law suite. What are you waiting for? Come check this out. Multigenerationa
Details for 120 12th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5071
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679710
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront Paradise Awaits in Coveted Palmetto Location** Discover the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this stunning five bedroom, four bathroom residence that seamlessly blends indoor luxur
Details for 1065 Sable Court Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4888
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  17. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7878146
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Bay Second Add Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Best Waterfront Value in Tampa Bay! WATERFRONT POOL HOME IN CAYA COSTA | PRIVATE DOCK | NEARLY 4,000 SQ FT | PRIME ST. PETERSBURG LOCATION. Located in the highly desirable Caya Costa community of St.
Details for 304 9th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3546
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8427310
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the exclusive, gated Riviera Dunes community on the Northern Shore of the Manatee River, this contemporary masterpiece presents an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle. The residence has b
Details for 611 Riviera Dunes Way 604, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4677764
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Dunes
  5. Building: Riviera Dunes
  6. Provided by: MANATEE RIVER COMMUNITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
EXECUTIVE PENTHOUSE" LAGUNA @ Riviera Dunes; is a Master planned boating community nestled along the Manatee River. Laguna offers Tropical settings, Panoramic views, Luxury amenities, World class boat
Details for 771 Suwannee Court Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3492
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8475160
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Bay 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Never flooded, not even close; busting the $1m barrier, now $999,000!!! Value: 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 car garage, 207 feet of waterfront panoramic views, $999,000,. 46 acre cul de sac lot, single story 3 w
Details for 6207 Claire De Lune Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4962
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8476747
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a nearly one acre estate sized homesite on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of Riviera, this timeless executive estate offers an exceptional blend of elegant architecture, exp
Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472716
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the LARGEST WATERFRONT lot AVAILABLE to build on in St. Pete under $1M. Live the waterfront dream on Riviera Bay in beautiful St. Petersburg! RARE HALF ACRE DOUBLE LOT with an opportunity to b
Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5960
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8472753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice