Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Washington Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $651.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680103
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: GC538888
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COASTAL REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1745
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4687004
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $695,000.00
- Days On Market: 109
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4679084
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5074
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8483784
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8506962
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476794
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4692817
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Provided by: REALTY MARK ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
- 1