Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westlake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 848 Hillside Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8501725
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village Sec Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled modern home with a seamless open concept layout, where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly together. Features include wide plank flooring, rec
Details for 715 Rolling Hills Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3532
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8499257
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the lifestyle youve been waiting for at 715 Westlake Village in Palm Harborwhere thoughtful updates, timeless charm, and everyday comfort come together. Located in the highly sought after We
Details for 3104 43rd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3568
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4690695
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Westlake A Sub
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a charming, low HOA community (comprised of just 6 homes) in West Bradenton, this nearly 2,700 sq ft lakefront, pool home is a rare find. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom two story home w
Details for 565 Sandy Hook Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2911
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8437779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Palm Harbor! This Completely renovated four bedroom, tow bathroom open layout and move in ready residence with a dedicated home office is perfect for modern
Details for 5007 Hesperides Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8507110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Westlake
  5. Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of South Tampa! This move in ready property has been extensively updated over the last 6 years, including a new roof, completely replaced
Details for 520 Sandy Hook Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506782
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on an oversized lot in a non flood zone and move in ready, this property is situated in westlake village, one of palm harbors most sought after communities! Westlake village is an established
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, Ridge Manor, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257744
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Ridge Manor
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Don't let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actu
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8470795
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Dont let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actua
Details for 760 Village Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2745
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8499704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village Part Rep Of B
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Private pool home backing to Park in Westlake Village Community! This 3 bedroom/2bath home is located in one of Palm Harbo
Details for 11523 Crowned Sparrow Lane 3-7, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8499771
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Town Homes
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and impeccably maintained, this move in ready townhome in a gated Citrus Park community offers stylish living with serene pond views and a thoughtfully designed two story layout b