Searching on:
  1. School = D.s. Parrot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17901 Us 19  , Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 21.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258465
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium, ultra visible 21 acre corner assemblage immediately north of SunWest Harbourtowne and bordering the Aripeka Sandhill Preserve. Dominant frontage and sign already geometry on Hwy 19 deliver
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8470795
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Dont let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actua
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, Ridge Manor, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257744
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Ridge Manor
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Don't let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actu
Details for Mckethan Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
  4. Days On Market: 469
  5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8341280
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Acre Corner Lot in Dade City Endless Possibilities in a Serene Setting, owner willing to subdivide! Discover this exceptional 5 acre vacant parcel, perfectly situated on a corner lot in Da
Details for 5200 Cyril Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1770
  9. Acreage: 3.74 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: W7878685
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: River Heights Estate Sec Add
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent to own or owner financing available!! River front!! Move in ready!!! Remdodeled!! Come see this remodeled 3/2 custom cabin on a double lot on the withlacoochee river!! 3. 74 acres on beautiful la
Details for 5200 Cyril Drive, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1677
  9. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2255737
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: River Heights Est Sec Add
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent to own or owner financing available!! River front!! Move in ready!!! Remddeled!! Come see this remodeled 3/2 custom cabin on a double lot on the withlacoochee river!! 3. 74 acres on beautiful lan
Details for 4059 Mckethan Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2052
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885361
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** AG ZONED ** Welcome to your slice of country living with all the convenience youve been looking for! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath manufactured hom
Details for 000 Cortez Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Acreage: 3.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430810
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME DEVELOPMENT LAND! Check out this well located 3.4 acres (mol) with over 400' of frontage on Cortez Blvd. (State Road 50) near 2 busy intersections Cortez Blvd. and Treiman Blvd. (US Hwy 301)
Details for 3166 Turtle Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: W7884834
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Talisman
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled beneath a canopy of mature trees along the Withlacoochee River, this rare mid century modern A Frame retreat offers privacy, character, and over
Details for 34485 Cedarfield Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3191
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7884038
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos are virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in whispering oaks, where comfort meets picturesque scenery. Pool is scheduled to be resurfaced and brand new roof to be installed p