Details for 591 #b Golf Links Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4681782
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Shores Sec 03
  5. Provided by: BRISTA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine designing a home where mornings begin along the water, afternoons are spent boating, and evenings end on your rooftop deck, taking in the Sarasota skyline and glowing sunsets over the Gulf of
Details for 403 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4954
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4682522
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
$100,000 PRICE REDUCTION Now Priced to Sell | Luxury Island Home on North End of Anna Maria Island | Bay Views | Pool | TurnkeyWelcome to exceptional island living on the highly sought after north en
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Details for 422 55th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2993
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8412746
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates 1st
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Paradise found on Boca Ciega Bay. Exceptional home located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in St. Pete Beach. This custom rebuilt home represents a dream fulfilled. Throughout an extensive
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2755
  7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  5. Building: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Interior finishes include a private elevator entry,
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8731
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Details for 2110 Michele Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7552
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4657130
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Monticello
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN, FLEXIBLE FLOOR PLAN designed to accommodate a variety of wishes and needs. New custom luxury home for sale in Sarasota Florida located on Coquina Island. This high end Sarasota luxury estate fea
Details for 5150 Marina Way 21501, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2133
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441878
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Marina Pointe. Experience elevated Gulf Coast living at its finest with LUNA, the newest waterfront condominium tower at Marina Pointe, featuring seven exclusive Harbour
Details for 0 Lena Lane , SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,513,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 216928
  8. Acreage: 4.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: N6144123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: North County Rural East610100
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built | Nearly 5 Acres | Land Offered at $450,000 | No HOA | Customizable Estate Opportunity. Rarely does an opportunity arise to secure a newly b
Details for 6305 253rd Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5704
  8. Acreage: 12.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687234
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Pomello Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the South Bank model, a stunning pre construction opportunity located at 6305 253rd Street East in Myakka City, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home offe