Details for 2928 68th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5074
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8472628
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Point Skyview Shores
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise tucked away in the quiet sought after Skyview Shores neighborhood which combines privacy with convenience. Wake up to open water views of the Bay, the Gulf, and your
Details for 1710 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4748
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8471809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional expression of contemporary architecture, this 3,900 square foot custom residence (built in 2014) is gracefully positioned within the highly desirable neighborhood of Snell Isle. Designe
Details for 1100 Tortuga Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5829
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8471794
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Tortuga Circle Rep
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the highly coveted gated, water access enclave of Caya Costa, this exceptional Spanish Mediterranean estate style home offers a level of
Details for 2000 Bayview Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4183
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8444567
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Greenland Preserve
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Look no further for a beautiful key west style home in the private and quiet greenland preserve, with deeded boat slip, #9 and private dock. This 3 story classic has 4 bedrooms, 4. 5 baths, and underg
Details for 11005 301 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 237
  3. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8428776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1.85 acre lot with 287 feet of frontage on Hwy 301 between Symmes Road and Boyette Road. Rectangular, flat lot with flood zoning of X. Close to hwy, about 3 miles from Interstate 75, close to area hos
Details for 123 8th Street E, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 470
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4318
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8330199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront sophistication meets effortless island living in this beautifully updated Tierra Verde residence. Set on 90 feet of deep water canal frontage with direct access to Tampa Bay and the Gulf, t
Details for 6610 Mckown Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4200
  7. Acreage: 3.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R4910844
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Farms 3rd
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3.5 acre property offers more then meets the eye. When you drive up to the main house you are greeted with a circular driveway that leaves you at the entrance of the home. This 2 story home has a
Details for 7420 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 338
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5065
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6142566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: The S 88.6 Ft To The N 974.6 F
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private beachfront escape on the quiet and unspoiled shores of Manasota Key. Tucked away on a lushly landscaped 0.64 acre lot with about 103 feet of direct Gulf frontage, this serene r
Details for 581 Rountree Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 24
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6400352
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Key Estates
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your waterfront residence and be perfectly positioned in one of Longboat Keys most elegant neighborhoods Longboat Key Estates where sunrise occurs over the Bay while sunset occurs over the Gulf
Details for 856 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,065.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6356925
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Lake Side Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exciting development potential at this versatile commercial property at 856 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701. Featuring a spacious layout with ample natural light, this property is adaptable to a