Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506388
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: New Haven Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LYRIC REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion July 15, 2026. Experience coastal living in this brand new duplex located in the heart ofIRB just steps from the pristine beaches and breathtaking Gulf waters
Details for 175 1st Street S 2307, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,252.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8503475
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and customized two story masterpiece with breathtaking water and city views a rare opportunity to own one of only 10 coveted two story a floor plans in the iconic signature plac
Details for 8028 Cosme Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 18.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498474
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to acquire 18.73 acres in Odessa, Florida, within Hillsborough County. The property is zoned ASC 1 and has preliminary approval for up to 13 single family lots. With approximately
Details for 121 18th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: TB8495708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Melrose Place Apartments is a unique 7 unit multifamily property situated among luxury homes in Historic Old Northeast St Petersburg, Florida. Living here means tenants are minutes to the iconic Beach
Details for 36520-36522-36526 County Road 52, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $941.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2654
  7. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8492761
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity | 36520 county road 52, dade city, fl. This 5. 03 acre property is ideally positioned along county road 52 in one of pasco countys fastest growing corridors, offering convenient
Details for 11445 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4338
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8489445
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined island living on Isle of Palms in this renovated two story waterfront residence offering 4 bedrooms (all located on the second floor), 4.5 baths, and abundant vehicle storage with a 2
Details for 5257 Eureka Springs Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 2.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: State Hwy Farms
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2.13 acre lot is located along the I 4 corridor just east of I 75 with direct visibility from I 4. The site is almost completely cleared and has an older PD and will need to be rezoned for develo
Details for 1028 Sunset Point Road R4, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3697
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  5. Middle School: Dunedin land
  6. High School: Dunedin
  7. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION IN PROGRESS! Move in this year 2026! 3 level, 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Elevator townhomes at Se
Details for 4911 Melrose Avenue S, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6564
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8479587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Stoney Point Sub A Residence
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Waterfront Buy in Westshore! Spectacular 4843sf Custom Built 6 BR Masterpiece with 3 car garage on corner lot with a perfectly private lushly landscaped tropical paradise with amazing sunsets, h
Details for 4993 Bacopa Lane S 705, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8476898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bacopa Bay Condo
  5. Building: Bacopa Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Condo with Sunshine Skyway Bridge Views | Developer Designed Combined Residence. Experience a one of a kind opportunity to own a developer designed residence created by combining two