Details for 30737 Elam Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 638
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4409
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3548223
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds King Lake Are
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a developer's paradise, where the canvas of opportunity unfolds on a sprawling 10 acre plot in the heart of the flourishing Connected City of Wesley Chapel. This prime real estate isn't jus
Details for 30651 Elam Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 790
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3511354
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  5. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  6. High School: Wesley Chapel
  7. Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to develop SFR or townhomes on 10 65 acres by combining with adjacent properties. Join with a potential 65 acres next door to get 750' on Elam Road and over 1,000' on Kenton Avenue, just a
Details for 1400 Citizens Parkway, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Acreage: 4.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7520532
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Maxfield Office Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime commercial vacant parcel offers an exceptional opportunity for development in a rapidly growing area of Southwest Florida. Ideally positioned along a well traveled parkway, the property ben
Details for 30647 Elam Road, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 398
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10991839
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: No Sub Division
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This Pristine 10 Acre Diamond awaits Your finest creativity in Building Homes. Loaded with highly prized Loblolly' pines adds additional value to your investment project. Providentially placed outs
Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Land
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 520
  3. Acreage: 4.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8328349
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING WITH SELECT TERMS. Geo Tech surveys are being completed. Discover over 4 acres of prime waterfront land in the thriving heart of Ruskin, offering endless possibilities for personal or
Details for 770 Buckskin Court, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6345
  10. Acreage: 5.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4687845
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Farm Acres
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Stunning Custom Lakefront Estate on 5.86 Acres in Englewood Farm Acres** NOT IN FLOOD ZONE Experience the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and nat
Details for 5890 Jamila  , VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6938
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4686210
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Lemon Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional luxury custom ranch home located in a secure gated Lemon Bay Estates community surrounded by beautiful open space preserve, offering privacy, tranquility, and breathtaking
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8193
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7885609
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Florencia at Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positi
Details for 6322 Laguna Drive 1, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4669170
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Bayshore
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Laguna Yacht Village on beautiful Longboat Key a gated waterfront community located across the street from the beach, with private bay access. This fully furnished turnkey home is perfect
Details for 3421 Bayou Sound, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6059
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4684177
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Bay Isles
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Bay Isles Estate Home Located within the prestigious double gated estate section of Bay Isles, this elegantly appointed residence offers exceptional privacy, refined finishes, and direct can