Details for 7732 Donald Ross Road W, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5129
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4692026
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oak Estates Sec 05
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this unique opportunity to own an "outstanding" 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence located within the gates of Laurel Oak. This home is ideally positioned on a acre plus premium lake lot with ex
Details for 5301 Greenbrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6659
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4691224
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Gulf Coast Residence, Legacy Estates at Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. Move right into this exceptional two story home featuring5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2 half baths. The residence pr
Details for 12231 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 294
  3. Acreage: 5.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409738
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
5.15 Commercial Acres just off SR 52 and minutes to the Suncoast Pkwy. The property has C 2 zoning and is fences. Great centralized location for commercial uses.
Details for 806 Nancy Gamble Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4266
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4689382
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Gamble Plantation Shores
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Rare, Private Peninsula Estate offering over an acre of prime waterfront living, where breathtaking panoramic views stretch across both canal and river waters. Tucked away at the end of a
Details for 3308 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7232
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4687346
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Bay
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking coastal living with unforgettable sunsets over Palma Sola Bay in this exceptional three story waterfront residence with no HOA restrictions. Perfectly designed for both relaxat
Details for 771 Marbury Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5593
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4686401
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Boaters will love this spacious elevated home in a premier waterfront location on Longboat Key with dock, lift and by boat it is just four homes from th
Details for 140 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2206
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4683280
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity on Lido Key, where refined coastal elegance meets exceptional investment potential. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, two bath pool home is being offere
Details for 7322 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6058
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4682111
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Whitfield Estates Blks 1423 2
  5. Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Direct Bayfront Opportunity on Over 1 Acre No Bridges, Deep Water Access. Bring your vision to life on this exceptional waterfront property offering over one acre directly on the bay with no bri
Details for 14184 Parsley Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3239
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 6th Add
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Joint Venture opportunity partnering with investors up and down Florida's coast. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders and situated in one of Madeira Beachs most sought
Details for 1248 Northport Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4805
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4668459
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Siesta Key, island living at its best. Welcome to your waterside home where youll enjoy a carefree, tropical lifestyle all year long. This home has been