Details for 526 56th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8757
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4673145
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 12th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 4,505 square foot architectural masterpiece by renowned architect Gene Aubry, offering five bedrooms, five baths, a private office, second living area, and a fully equipped gym, all se
Details for 1024 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,193.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8421060
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE oversized beachfront property located in the exclusive Carlouel community of North Clearwater Beach. This 9,627 sq. ft. (0.22 acre) lot presents an exceptional opportunity to crea
Listing Details for 1640 Waldemere Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $928.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6890
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685215
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Combs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming soon! Completion 5/11/26. Modern Luxury Villa | 1640 Waldemere St Experience the pinnacle of Gulf Coast luxury in this stunning Miami style modern villa, perfectly situated West of Trail i
Details for 662 Calle Del Otono, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 7042
  6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4684041
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming mini resort with lagoon style pool and waterfall, sun decks, tropical landscaped gardens. Just steps from Siesta Key Public Beach. Free Trolley transports guests to Siesta Key Village for sho
Details for 5610 Avenida Del Mare, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7042
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4683170
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Siesta Key investment opportunity or dream family compound just steps from the world famous Siesta Key Public Beach! This exceptional multi family property features two beautifully updated duple
Details for 3240 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7337
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4680110
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Florida coastal living in this impeccably maintained Key Weststyle home on Casey Key, offering the rare and coveted Gulf to Bay lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed with high ceilings and
Details for 21552 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Land
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 184
  3. Acreage: 15.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A 16 acre mixed zoning land is available for sale on SR 64 in Bradenton, just across from Manatee Lake. The property currently operate as a tour destination and active tropical fruit ranch, offering e
Details for 101 7th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,492.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4285
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690312
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous modern BEACH HOUSE on Anna Maria Island! Offering full, unobstructed Gulf views this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence features 3,375 sq ft of thoughtfull
Details for 229 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $934.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6820
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4659214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Good Life Sub
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own a 5 bed/4.5 bath custom waterfront residence on one of the most coveted streets in the City of Anna Maria. Enjoy the rare luxury of having direct boat access in your backyar
Details for 224 Chilson Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9282
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686584
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
  5. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled luxury with this fully furnished, 6 bedroom, 7 bathroom deep water canal front estate, perfectly situated just two blocks from the pristine sands of Anna Maria Island. This isnt