Details for 577 Riviera Drive, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9870
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8440138
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. OPEN BAY WATER VIEWS! Introducing a stunning new construction luxury estate coming soon to the heart of Davis Islands Tampas most sought after waterfront community. Sch
Details for 525 68th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7383
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4671356
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Completed Coastal Southern Retreat on the Grand Canal! Welcome to 525 68th Street, an elegant newly completed Southern style residence perfectly positioned along the coveted Grand Canal in Hol
Details for 415 L Ambiance Drive A301, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,179.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5172
  8. Acreage: 10.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4688759
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: L Ambiance 1
  5. Building: L Ambiance 1
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare corner Gulf front residence with expansive wraparound terrace and views. An exceptional residence in LAmbiance, where sweeping water views and refined coastal design converge. This light filled c
Listing Details for 1003 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $6,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4680837
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C Lido Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable opportunity within the exclusive Lido Shores neighborhood this exceptional .69 acre Gulf facing parcel (with direct access to Lido Beach) offers the ideal canvas to create a cus
Details for 103 Palm Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,686.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4683902
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 103 Palm Avenue on Anna Maria Island, home to some of the best beaches in Florida. This exceptional beachfront property features not one, but two direct Gulf front residences, offering a ra
Details for 4804 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $823.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7287
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494510
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be
Details for 244 Washington Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,080.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5551
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4691610
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: John Ringling Estates St Arman
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The lot is also available as vacant land (MLS #A4668323). A rare opportunity to own a beautifully crafted custom waterfront home on St Armands Key. The 57 feet of pristi
Details for 2100 Mcclellan Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $805.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7445
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685416
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Mcclellan Park Resub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Construction in progress, and opportunity for customizations. Situated West of the Trail, this exceptional estate represents the pinnacle of luxury living in Sarasota. D
Details for 5617 Glen Harwell Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,280,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  4. Acreage: 52.35 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3377809
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 52+ acres directly off highway 92 and access to I4 from Branch Forbes rd. The current property is equipped with 3 deep water wells 4" 6" and 10" for the farmed area. it also includes 3 home
Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13760
  8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481256
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art