Details for 147 & 139 Edgewater Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,303,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,603,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10378
  10. Acreage: 4.94 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8374458
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits on the prestigious Edgewater coastline4.9 acres of elevated coastal elegance spanning two expansive lots with over 226 feet of prime water frontage. This estate is the embodi
Details for 3300 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,168.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5393
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4678340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This captivating Gulf to Bay residence is the epitome of timeless coastal elegance. Begin your mornings on the lanai, coffee in hand, as the sun rises over the Intracoastal Waterway. Spend your days b
Details for 102 Seagull Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,150.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5478
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4675538
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: BECKMANN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible boating water! Move in, remodel, or build your dream home on this exceptional half acre corner lot with unobstructed bay views. This stunning property is perfect for the boating enthusiast
Details for 6548 Sabal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8256
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688728
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palms
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate expression of luxury coastal living in the heart of Siesta Key. This extraordinary 9 bedroom, 9.5 bath property is a true architectural showpiece, offering unmatched space, style
Details for 119 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8041
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4688706
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets exceptional investment opportunity on Lido Key. Just steps from the white sands and turquoise waters of Lido Beach, this custom one of a kind residence offers 10 bedrooms, 10 full
Details for 555 Quay Cmns  1402, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,376.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685863
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Saraso
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence #1402 showcases sweeping sunset views over Sarasota Bay from the 14th floor of The Ritz Carlton Residences. This southwest facing Residence B
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,267,714.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 659
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 10863
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3542171
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Details for 16000 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5310
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470804
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
Details for 102 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4680465
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses on Anna Maria IslandSunset Lane. This estate sized, over acre beachfront parcel offers 80 of direct Gulf frontage with an impressive 470
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,707.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674550
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Demarcay
  5. Building: Demarcay
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UNPARALLELED LUXURY HIGH ABOVE SARASOTA BAY!! Are you looking for the best views in Sarasota? Look no further...Soaring 17 stories above Sarasota's most coveted address, this extraordinary 3,407 squar