Details for 4504 Lamb Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3595
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8445478
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern elegance in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an office, offering 3,291 sq. ft. of refined living space on a quarter acre lot in the highly desirable Sunset Par
Details for 2502 Highland Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3166
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Munro And Mc Intoshs Addition
  5. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own the premium of the two residences at Highland Residences. Completed in 2025, this is Tampa Heights first townhome with a private in ground saltwater pool, featuring an entert
Details for 2105 Southview Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8467754
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hamners Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Historically preserved by the City of Tampa, 2105 W Southview Avenue is a true Hyde Park showpiece where iconic bungalow charm meets elevated, resort style living. The main residence offers three bedr
Details for 210 Columbus Drive 1-3, TAMPA, FL 33602
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6451
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494394
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Fairburn
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional multi family investment opportunity nestled in the heart of one of Tampa's most coveted and rapidly appreciating neighborhoods Historic Tampa Heights. This 2024 constructio
Details for 1780 Spring Creek Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4681932
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Shoreland Woods
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architectural character, curated design, and resort style outdoor living define this exceptional Sarasota residence at 1780 Spring Creek Drive. Privately positioned behind a gated entry and surround
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5240
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 3 Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a luxury estate in the coveted gated section of Starkey Ranch a Tampa Bay award winning master planned community. This exceptional Madeira III by WestBay Homes sits on one of the few expand
Details for 958 Signet Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5165
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8483014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Marisol Pointe At Mirabay
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the prestigious waterfront community Marisol Pointe by Mirabay in Apollo Beach, this beautifully designed residence offers a refined blend of coastal
Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34681
  4. Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Details for 648 Santa Maria Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,437,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3260
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8469798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Tierra Verde residence is a true masterpiece, thoughtfully designed to impress at every turnboth indoors and out. The versatile and well conceived floor plan offers a spacious first f
Details for 619 Buttonwood Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3159
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4640109
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Shores Rev
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional mid century modern waterfront residence in Buttonwood Harbor, custom renovated from the ground up to deliver luxury coastal li