Details for 16512 Berwick Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3780
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693026
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Collingtree at Country Club East, this 4BR, 3.5BA residence with a dedicated office offers a thoughtful layout, quality upgrades, and private preserve views.
Details for 550 Flamingo Drive 202, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4678931
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Island Shores
  5. Building: Island Shores
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal oasis. With 2,270 square feet of Gulf front living and sweeping 180 degree views of the water, this residence offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and beachfront life
Details for 414 79th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1983
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4677980
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own piece of paradise on Anna Maria Island! This is a BRAND NEW remodel including new metal roof, all new plumbing and electrical, pool/spa and turf and much more! This charming coasta
Details for 6500 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4677893
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6500 Gulfside Road in Longboat Key...A Rare Opportunity to Build Steps from the Beach. Welcome to an exceptional chance to create your own coastal sanctuary on one of Longboat Keys most treasured stre
Details for 4737 Stone Ridge Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4606
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4663310
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own acre of paradise in the serene Hidden Oaks community! This charming country estate, set on a spacious 1 acre lot, offers tranquility with a lake and community tennis courts just acro
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5240
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 3 Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a luxury estate in the coveted gated section of Starkey Ranch a Tampa Bay award winning master planned community. This exceptional Madeira III by WestBay Homes sits on one of the few expand
Details for 1780 Spring Creek Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4681932
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Shoreland Woods
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architectural character, curated design, and resort style outdoor living define this exceptional Sarasota residence at 1780 Spring Creek Drive. Privately positioned behind a gated entry and surround
Details for 958 Signet Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5165
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8483014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Marisol Pointe At Mirabay
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the prestigious waterfront community Marisol Pointe by Mirabay in Apollo Beach, this beautifully designed residence offers a refined blend of coastal
Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34681
  4. Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Details for 648 Santa Maria Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,437,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3260
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8469798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Tierra Verde residence is a true masterpiece, thoughtfully designed to impress at every turnboth indoors and out. The versatile and well conceived floor plan offers a spacious first f