Details for 340 Palm Avenue 11, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6355814
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Sarabande
  5. Building: Sarabande
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Where Luxury Meets the Bay Palm Avenue Perfection Step into a life of sophistication, serenity, and sunlit luxury on coveted Palm Avenue, where every day feels like a private escape. This corner wa
Details for 619 Buttonwood Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 453
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3159
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4640109
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Shores Rev
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional mid century modern waterfront residence in Buttonwood Harbor, custom renovated from the ground up to deliver luxury coastal li
Details for 3971 Albin Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,431,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4113
  8. Acreage: 6.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N6141604
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity for Privacy, Space & Refined Outdoor Living Tucked behind a gated entrance, this 6.5 acre private estate offers a seamless blend of luxury, tranquility, and lifestyle. Resort sty
Details for 12475 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Treasure Island Boaters Paradise! This stunning waterfront home on a wide, deep water canal is ready for your enjoyment! This property comes with an impressive array of updates: Metal
Details for 275 1st Avenue 3807, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1339
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8488552
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Unit 3807 at The Art House where elevated living meets the pulse of downtown St. Petersburg. This stunning new construction residence off
Details for 3512 San Juan Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3990
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503569
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3512 San Juan, a beautifully updated home that perfectly blends modern style with sophisticated charm. Extensively renovated in recent years, this light filled residence showcases a stunnin
Details for 130 Riviera Dunes Way 802, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 16.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495069
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mare Ph I
  5. Building: Bel Mare Ph I
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of bel mares most beautifully updated residences; this exceptional end unit rapallo floor plan offers over 3,350 total square feet and captures sweeping water views in multiple directio
Details for 6212 Bayshore Boulevard K, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8454983
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Sixtytwo Twelve Bayshore A Co
  5. Building: Sixtytwo Twelve Bayshore A Co
  6. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre inspected and price improvement! Poised along one of Tampa's most iconic waterfront stretches, this residence offers a rare blend of privacy, refi
Details for 4302 San Pedro Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 444
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3672
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8353204
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 4BR/3.5 BA/2 Car Garage Executive Home with no expense spared! Make this Mediterranean marvel your dream home. This meticulously maintained masterpiece is the perfect home for the luxury b
Details for 311 59th Street B, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682162
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 15th
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 45% down, 10% at drywall, the rest not due until Certificate of Occupancy, and a $10000 closing cost credit for the first buyer to move forward. A big splash for Green S