Details for 415 Island Way  402, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,079,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471230
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Azure Condos
  5. Building: Azure Condos
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Azure at Island Estates, an exclusive waterfront residence located at 415 Island Way #402, Clearwater Beach, Florida, designed by renowned Floridian Architect Frank Fraze where contemporary
Details for 275 1st Avenue South  2208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,079,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1610
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464150
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House A Condominium
  5. Building: Art House A Condominium
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set within Art House St. Petersburg, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most coveted addresses, this Harmony floor plan residence presents a timeless approach to luxury living, defined by clean architect
Details for 7874 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Land
  1. Price: $1,079,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 491
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8335280
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the waterfront lot you've been waiting for! The existing home has been demolished, and the lot has been cleared, making it ready for you to build your dream home on this premium parcel with st
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 206, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,077,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $934.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 447
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4639643
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing Villa Ballada, the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winning architects, Halflants + Piche
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 4d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1570
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed to bring the outdoors in, this two bedroom, two and a half bath condo offers a seamless connection to its surrounding coastal landscape. The condominium's spacious living area and generously
Details for 703 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4444
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8502608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Golf Sea Village
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable 3.8% Mortgage for Qualified Buyer. On nearly 120 feet of waterfront along a wide canal, this Apollo Beach home is defined by what matters most in coastal ownership, a new seawall, a new tile
Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499056
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Details for 1071 Pinellas Bayway S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8495439
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Sound Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tierra Sound Townhomes in the Island Community of Tierra Verde. This beautiful Townhome has a private garage and a boat slip for your exclusive use. The main living level has a large living room wit
Details for 9214 Rhea Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 47
  5. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8490552
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Warren Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Opportunity on 2.31 Acres in Odessa, FL | ASC 1 Zoning Discover the perfect canvas to create your dream property on this beautiful 2.31 acre lakefront parcel in the heart of Odess
Details for 722 Pinellas Bayway S 104, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $711.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1510
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Mark Condo The
  5. Building: Mark Condo The
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A boaters dream, elevated by exceptional interior design. Positioned on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal, among the most coveted boating water on the Gulf Coast, this residence offers unrestricted access to