Details for 304 9th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3546
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8427310
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the exclusive, gated Riviera Dunes community on the Northern Shore of the Manatee River, this contemporary masterpiece presents an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle. The residence has b
Details for 200 120th Avenue W 3a, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $918.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 409
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8367722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sand Dunes The Condo
  5. Building: Sand Dunes The Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beach/gulf front on treasure island! Welcome to your dream coastal escape on the pristine shores of treasure island, where vibrant beachfront energy meets the serenity of panoramic gulf views. This is
Details for 6708 Burlington Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3243
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342578
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Patriots Place
  5. Provided by: RHODES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. PRE CONSTRUCTION. There are four individual lots, now only 3 left. Patriots Place is in an established neighborhood in St. Petersburg, Florida. Only 5 minutes from our a
Details for 7062 Twin Hills Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3908
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4689558
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful residence in the sought after Country Club at Lakewood Ranch, built by Lee Wetherington, offers over 2,900 square feet of refined living with breathtaking full water views. Featuring t
Details for 270 Petrel Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5143
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4686958
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Greyhawk Landingone of Bradentons most sought after gated communities, offering an unmatched lifestyle with two resort style pools and clubhouses, tennis and pickleball courts, basketball c
Details for 5803 De Palmas Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1265
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4684894
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come make your island dream a reality! This updated 3 bed/2 bath coastal charmer is just steps to the sugar sand beach, with a heated, salt water pool with full spa features! Create your own style in
Details for 1350 Main Street 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $757.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679211
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
Details for 3014 Gulf Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $814.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4678029
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to "Pineapple Paradise" this luxury duplex is recently renovated and centrally located on Anna Maria Island with over $130k in rental revenue in 2025. This property underwent a full renovation
Details for 16 Tidy Island Boulevard 16, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6248
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4669055
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Tidy Island Ph I
  5. Building: Tidy Island Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
EXCLUSIVE, TRANQUIL, PRIVATE AND AN ISLAND (TIDY ISLAND) YOU CAN CALL HOME! Tidy Island A truly private and gracious lifestyle awaits you your tropical Florida retreat. Tidy Island is located on t
Details for 3409 54th Drive W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3152
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4661034
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Bollettieri Resort Villas Xii
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3409 54th Dr W Unit 102an exceptional and rarely available townhome in the prestigious Bollettieri Resort Villas at IMG Academy. With 3,046 sq ft of fully renovated living space, this is on