Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palma Ceia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3308 Santiago Street A, TAMPA, FL 33629
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8499966
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park A Resub Of Blo
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of South Tampas prestigious Palma Ceia neighborhood within minutes to restaurants, coffee shops, and beautiful Bayshore Boulevard, this townhouse has no HOA fees and is in the X F
Details for 3010 Esperanza Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493741
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless design in this stunning new construction, two story duplex. This unit occupies the right side of the building and offers 4
Details for 3012 Esperanza Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $8,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493746
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless design in this stunning new construction, two story duplex. This unit is the right side of the building. With 4 bedrooms an
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $5,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 722
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R4907932
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious South Tampa home near Palma Ceia Country Club. Fantastic pool and outdoor living area. Pool maintenance included in the monthly rent.
Details for 3303 Empedrado Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 982
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: GC531960
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This historically, charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, sits in an uniquely elegant, Mediterranean home built during the "Roaring 20s" and features original hardwood floors; original faux firepla
Details for 3303 Empedrado Street 4, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 982
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: GC531969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3102 San Juan Street B, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491272
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: IMMERSION REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious two bedroom, one bathroom apartment with a private fenced backyard patio. WATER/SEWER/TRASH AND PEST SERVICE INCUDED W/ MONTHLY RENT. Thoughtfully updated with luxury vin
Details for 3401 San Pedro Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 885
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8495275
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for an updated, clean and reasonably priced rental in South Tampa, here we are! 2 bedroom, 1 bath open floor plan with laundry and closet space too just a block from Roosevelt Elementary if
Details for 3203 Tacon Street B, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8488052
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Southwest Tampa offers 2 story 2/1.5 Townhome!! Gorgeous Palma Ceia Park home has wood flooring with neutral colored paint in this warm and cozy townhome. Enjoy the open floor plan with this living an