Details for 1991 Heasley Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7228
  8. Acreage: 4.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6142254
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This estate embodies the essence of Florida luxury living serene water views, expansive entertaining spaces, and impeccable finishes throughout. Whether envisioned as a private family compound, bouti
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7963
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Details for 2819 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,676.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2267
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4669533
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Elementary School: Soutide
  5. Middle School: Booker
  6. High School: Booker
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BEACH FRONT OPPORTUNITY on Longboat Key! Rare chance to own DIRECT GULF FRONT property on the coveted south end of Longboat Key in Sarasota county. This charming, 1955 beach cottage sustained signific
Details for 1123 Abbeys Way, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4711
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8502999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Harbour Island Ph
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely redesigned luxury waterfront residence on prestigious Harbour Island offering the pinnacle of casual sophistication and resort style living in the heart of Tampa. Deep water access to Tamp
Details for 116 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6114
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8414077
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
I am poised at their postcard perfect picture window both symmetrically square and rectangular all at once.. This window frames an ever engaging panorama of the full breadth of the clearwater beach ma
Details for 4922 Bay Way Place, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5613
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8438940
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Beach Park Isles. Perfectly situated on an oversized 11,000+ square foot lot with 100 feet of pristine water frontage and just a couple of l
Details for 1354 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $995.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3804
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4668129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Shores
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the coveted enclave of Lido Shores, a community celebrated for its architectural innovation, this striking modern residence stands as a true work of art by renowned architect Guy Peterson. A sympho
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Details for 464 Golden Gate Point 304, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $926.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4074
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4676340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: La Bellasara
  5. Building: La Bellasara
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and professionally stagedwith furnishings includedthis move in ready waterfront residence at La Bellasara presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy refined bayfront living on covete
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i