Details for 2915 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5774
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7437
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Details for 321 2nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3861
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Rev Map Of St Petersburg
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 321 2nd St N in the heart of vibrant Downtown St. Petersburgone of two truly remarkable, custom designed townhomes by Next Design & Build. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 bathrooms, a p
Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481099
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
Details for 805 Gulfview Boulevard 401b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,195.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8466288
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Viceroy Residences Clearwater
  5. Building: Viceroy Residences Clearwater Beach
  6. Provided by: VCWB DEVELOPMENT SALES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury at Viceroy Residences on Clearwater Beach. Featuring two nine story towers designed by Randall Stofft Architects with in
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 904, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,112.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464477
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This e
Details for 2209 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4250
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692132
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Built to impress and crafted to a caliber rarely seen in todays island market, this newly completed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury coastal residence delivers true custom quality at every turn. Built far b
Details for 5004 64th Dr W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 12088
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4684201
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Elementary School: Bayshore
  5. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  6. High School: Bayshore
  7. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A truly one of a kind Sarasota Bay waterfront estate set within the private gated enclave of Esplanade on the Bay, offering rare scale, architectural di
Details for 105 49th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4085
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4683981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Jones
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Bliss Gulf Views from Every Angle! Just one house from the beach, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath coastal stunner delivers postcard perfect Gulf views straight from the kitchen sinkyes, youll ac
Details for 1611 Hyde Park Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3609
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4683619
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Sarasotas established West of Trail neighborhood, this gated and fenced 1920 Craftsman residence offers a rare double lot and a guest cottage. Originally constructed in 1920 and comprehensi