Searching on:
  1. School = Gene Witt Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 408 166th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3840
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4657225
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: WILSON & WILSON GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in the highly desirable Rye Wilderness Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together on a .57 acre corner lot with serene preserve views. This expan
Details for 380 165th Court Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4393
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4687459
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: REALTY PLACE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Originally an upgraded builders Model Home, conveniently located just inside the premier community of Rye Wilderness, this beautifully appointed Open Concept 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home with
Details for 13720 18th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692683
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Vi
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4bedroom, 2.5bath home on an expansive 0.44acre lot in Mill Creek community, offering 2,338 sq ft of welldesigned living space ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. T
Details for 1160 Mill Creek, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3760
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4693007
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  6. High School: Parrish Community High
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NO HOA & NO CDD! Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a piece of Florida paradise on this secluded 0.82 acre waterfront retreat. This custom, contractor built stilt home was engineered for
Details for 17612 White Fox Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3064
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692241
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Foxbrook Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a spacious 1.14 acre preserve lot, this beautiful 2,664 sq ft home gives you room to breathe, grow, and truly enjoy where you live. From the moment you walk in, the split floor plan offers both
Details for 308 141st Court Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $633,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3381
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4691482
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Country Creek Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Country Creek, offering nearly 2,400 square feet of comfortable living space, perfectly situated on almost an acre in a quiet, low HOA community wi
Details for 15531 Trinity Fall Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3687
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4689053
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Del Tierra Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market at no fault of the seller! Here is your second chance to snatch this home up before it goes under contract again! Next gen one story home with a private in law suite with separate e
Details for 14110 18th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4687115
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viia
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to your very own private courtyard oasis in the highly coveted community of Mill Creek! Nestled on nearly half an acre, this beautifully situated property offers exceptional privacy with
Details for 15235 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $548,720
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3373
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477672
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Eastlyn
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Bradson, nicknames, "The Brahma Bradson," because it's such a big strong looking home! This is where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort in one of Bradenton's newest communities,
Details for 622 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3373
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476103
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Eastlyn
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the Bradson by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL. Just minutes from I 75, this beautifully designed two story home offers the perfect balance of thoughtful design and everyday c