Searching on:
  1. School = Carlos E. Haile Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3532 Santa Caterina Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4540
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4690587
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in Azario, one of the area's most coveted active communities, where golf is not just a community amenity but a benefit with this GOLF INCLUDED HOME. Positioned on an OVERSIZED HOME SITE, this
Details for 5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5665
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673601
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated RIVER VIEW home in the premier boating community of Tidewater Preserve! This MOVE IN READY 3 ensuite bedroom + den, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage, pool & spa residence offers nearly 4
Details for 4844 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4691700
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! This lovely 4 bedroom and 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modest luxury, craftsmanship, and everyday coastal serenity. Perfectly positioned along the wa
Details for 4741 Pinnacle Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3469
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4671365
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where luxury meets the boating lifestylewelcome to The Inlets. This fully remodeled, open concept home offers true resort style waterfront living in one
Details for 408 166th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3840
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4657225
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: WILSON & WILSON GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in the highly desirable Rye Wilderness Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together on a .57 acre corner lot with serene preserve views. This expan
Details for 380 165th Court Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4393
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4687459
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: REALTY PLACE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Originally an upgraded builders Model Home, conveniently located just inside the premier community of Rye Wilderness, this beautifully appointed Open Concept 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home with
Details for 5709 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4006
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688994
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Tidewater Preserve, this beautifully updated WCI Build boaters dream home offers a rare combination of privacy, outdoor living and thoughtful upgrades.
Details for 4616 Swordfish Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4673837
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: The Inlets At Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover upscale waterfront living on the banks of the Manatee River in the sought after boating community of The Inlets. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, home with direct saltwater access to the
Details for 4739 Compass Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3747
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4682233
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the florida lifestyle you've been waiting for at a brand new price complete with your own private inground spa for those perfect florida evenings! This property qualifies for a 1% lende
Details for 710 Acacia Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3307
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4684807
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Ask about the incentives that our Preferred Lender Christopher McIntosh from NFM Lending is offering on the loan amount as a lender credit towards closing costs or interest rate buydowns on this sp