Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $2,772,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 231
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Details for 1944 Levine Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3476
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8480577
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Farms
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a custom designed executive residence set on an expansive .65 acre homesite in unincorporated Pinellas County. Zoned Rural Residential with no deed restrictions or
Details for 16288 48th Street N, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4784
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new 2025 custom built stilt home never lived in! Appraised at $965,000, this modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence showcases designer finishes and tho
Details for 2820 Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2534
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8396494
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Elementary School: Belcher
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove
  6. High School: Pinellas Park
  7. Provided by: GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a few new updates including new fireplace facade, upgraded outdoor kitchen along with an even better price. This recently remodeled home is the epitome of an open concept livin
Details for 1971 Wolford Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472662
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Elementary School: Belcher
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove
  6. High School: Pinellas Park
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Vacant Land Excellent opportunity for investors and developers. This oversized vacant parcel measures approximately 140 x 300 and offers strong development potential. A proposed lot split for three
Details for 1797 Rainbow Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8449486
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Vista
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE ADJUSTMENT ! FREE POWER !! one year old Solar Panels paid off at Closing !! Well maintained and featuring numerous recent upgrades, this home offers exceptional potential in the quiet Sunri
Details for 3061 Overlook Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7882006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL END UNIT TWO STORY MAINTENANCE FREE TOWNHOME Located in the popular Clearwater community of Overlook you will love this Florida lifestyle. This two story move in ready townhome
Details for 1963 Georgia Circle N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1464
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8492753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Middlecreek
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1963 Georgia Circle, a move in ready 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom 2 story townhome. This charming property offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal home for anyone lo
Details for 2055 Arbor Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Creek
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8488874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Trace
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! All the high dollar maintenance item are done: NEW ROOF (2020), NEW HVAC(2025), Ikea Closet Organizers, NEW Luxury Plank vinyl flooring. HIGH and DRY elevation when seller has neve
Details for 1988 Georgia Circle S, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8487686
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Middlecreek
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready townhome with 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room is located in a quiet well maintained community with minimal traffic. Living area downstairs features lovely fireplace, soaring ceilings w