Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1725 Long Bow Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6045
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.
Details for 1929 Valencia Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4961336
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,244 sq ft of living space on a corner lot in Clearwater. Renovated in 2025, this home features a brand new kitchen with modern cab
Details for 2168 Kent Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3248
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8486276
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! Totally renovated from top to bottom. Enter through the beautiful glass etched double front doors into the spacious foyer and experience the open floor plan that is great for entertaining. Straig
Details for 1317 Lady Marion Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8505301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1317 Lady Marion Ln a charming, well updated Dunedin home with impressive outdoor living space on a spacious corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a 1 car garage offers 962 sq ft
Details for 226 Sherwood Drive 226, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4691186
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover one of the most coveted floorplans in all of Wildewood Springsoffering unmatched privacy, a sought after courtyard, and no unit above you. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa style condo is truly mo
Details for 257 Sherwood Drive 257, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1158
  10. Acreage: 2.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8439451
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Elementary School: Moody
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turnkey furnished condo with deeded covered carport in one of Bradentons most sought after communitieswelcome to effortless Gulf Coast living in Wildewo
Details for 1388 Robin Hood Lane 1141-b, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498158
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin!! Welcome to your next home in the heart of Dunedin! This cozy and well maintained apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and location. Featuring a bright living space, functi