Details for 11953 De Leon Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 375
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4691782
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom APARTMENT. This beautifully remodeled unit has everything you need! Featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, a walk in closet, a pantry, and more
Details for 8 Quails Run Boulevard 3, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 647
  9. Acreage: 20.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: S5145001
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Quails Run I
  5. Building: Quails Run I
  6. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual rental quails run (englewood) available now| 55+ community | no pets | first floor enjoy florida living in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bath bottom floor condo located in the high
Details for 5242 Opal Lane 106, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8462399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulf Harbors! Waterfront community where the tenant can join the Gulf Harbors Beach Club (private Beach) and use the Community Pool. This remodeled unit features an enclosed Florida room
Details for 6424 Spring Flower Drive 25, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 835
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8486047
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 07
  5. Building: Sunnybrook Condo 07
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the wonderful second floor 2 bedroom 1 and a half bath condo which is located in the well sought after sunnybrook community. This is a 55+ building. 1 resident must be 55+. This condo offer
Details for 4141 Dolphin Drive 4141, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 336
  6. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: River Front
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8493625
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo Ii
  5. Building: Waterside Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: COBALT REALTY GROUP, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully FURNISHED and beautifully remodeled, this studio condo sits directly on the Hillsborough River, offering amazing WATER VIEWS right from your bedroom window. Located on the first floor for effort
Details for 5633 Golden Nugget Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2429
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496359
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Dodge City
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1BD 1BTH Retreat in Holiday Discover your Ideal Space! Cozy retreat 1 bed, 1 bath unit at 5633 Golden Nugget Dr, Holiday, FL! (END UNIT) Annual/Unfurnished Rental. No Utilities Included. Dis
Details for 11740 17th Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8463120
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Homestead Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 1 Bed / 1 Bath in Prime Location! This beautifully FULLY RENOVATED 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit offers modern finishes and comfortable living with central A/C throughout. Updates include a
Details for 536 Bahia Beach Boulevard 332c, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Rental
  1. Price: $1,156.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 458
  6. Acreage: 2.94 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4693523
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  5. Middle School: Shields
  6. High School: Lennard
  7. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Marina View at Little Harbor, nestled in Ruskin, FL, in the heart of Hillsborough County. Embrace a life of luxury and ease at our Tampa Bay waterfront apartments, where Marina View at Litt
Details for 304 47th Avenue Drive W 307, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 13.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685990
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Burgundy
  5. Building: Burgundy
  6. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This one bedroom/one bath corner condo is located on the second floor in Burgundy One, which is a 55+ community. It is being offered turnkey furnished. Very nicely furnished with vinyl plank floorin
Details for 328 Ortiz Boulevard B, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686057
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Freshly painted, updated bathroom and kitchen, move in ready! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! ALL TILE floorsno carpetand a covered carport for your convenience. Conveniently located ne