Details for 1566 Pleasant Road J24, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 793
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4689580
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 8
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 8
  6. Provided by: LIV SARASOTA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bayshore Gardens Unit 1, a 55 and over community. This second floor, 2 bedroom 1 bath condo has durable and easy to clean ceramic tile throughout. You'll get a nice basic cable package pro
Details for 1859 Restful Drive L26, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4693708
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 16
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 16
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Partially furnished condo in the Popular 55+ community of The Second Bayshore. Just bring your personal items and move in. You will enjoy all the great amenities here, including a nice heated pool, a
Details for 7434 Chapel Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885725
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Tela Heights
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: HOUSE HUNTIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located just north of downtown. This quiet and convenient property location, offering comfortable living with private storage space that inclu
Details for 6330 Pennsylvania Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 622
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7885728
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey City
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: HOUSE HUNTIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Oversized 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Apartment Prime Location! Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just minutes from downtown, Sims Park, New Port Richey Aquat
Details for 20000 Us-19 N 610, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 18.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8433069
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Provided by: TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
FREE 1ST MONTH RENT!. LEASE TO OWN OPTIONS! 55+ COMMUNITY LIVING. Now leasing in South Gate Home Owners, Inc. This mobile home unit is available! Community Amenities include a Swimming Pool, Bocce Cou
Details for 2500 Harn Boulevard F5, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8508014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Morningside East Condo 3
  5. Building: Morningside East Condo 3
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor one bedroom apartment for rent. Great central location in Clearwater.
Details for 11740 17th Street 6, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,170
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8463121
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Homestead Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 1 Bed / 1 Bath in Prime Location! This beautifully FULLY RENOVATED 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit offers modern finishes and comfortable living with central A/C throughout. Updates include a
Details for 9406 Eastfield Road C, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Acres
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Move in special $150 off the third months rent if applied with in 48 hours of viewing the property. Offer expires 5/1/2026*** This well maintained unit offers a bright open concept layout with dur
Details for 1101 140th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8472310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 1BR/1BA | Oakwood Apartments | Prime Tampa Location Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence at Oakwood Apartments. This modern unit offers a fresh
Details for 5521 Bay Boulevard 202, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8474284
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 01
  5. Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 01
  6. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom and one bath unit is offered for rent at $1350. This unit is located on the 2nd floor without any noisy neighbors above you. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a tankl