Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34690
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6807
  10. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485598
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Bring your contractor and transform this property into your personal paradise. Welcome to this one of a kind exclusive waterfront home pool home in Holiday, set on 1.18 acres at
Details for 5001 Whippoorwill Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 31
  3. Acreage: 10.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884728
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
  5. Provided by: FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
West of Grand Blvd. at the end of Whippoorwill Dr. Forested Property, Suitable for a Private Estate Home,(Compound), Water feature, Paved Access, Utilities Available
Details for  Flotilla  , HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498330
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Total of 1.4675 acres, 2 parcels of land. Owner will not sell properties individually. Nestled on the shimmering Anclote River in prime territory in Holiday, Florida. Situated on a waterway that lead
Listing Details for 3236 Madison Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7876795
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3236 Madison Street in Holiday, Florida. Six acres of prime, vacant land with endless potential. Perfect for multifamily, commercial, or mixed use development, this site offers excellent ac
Details for 5657 Oceanic Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3553
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4692916
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Dodge City First Add
  5. Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and style in this updated turnkey ready home. Boasting a spacious open concept layout, the interior features beautiful hardwood and tile flooring throughout. En
Details for 1166 Chancellor Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2467
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7882202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering privacy, functionality, and true Gulf access living. This exceptional property has remained high and dry with no flooding during rec
Details for 1125 Fernwood Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Gulf/Ocean,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8485326
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at its Finest Nestled in a luxury, family friendly neighborhood in Holiday, Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home with nearly 1,900 sq ft. It offers the perfe
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8491269
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5311 Boardwalk St, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront townhouse in the desirable Park Place subdivision, offering NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Built in 1998 and featuring
Details for 5904 Springrun Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3302
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek,Pond
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8454471
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anclote
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner Motivated. $16,000 Under Recent Appraisal! A Truly Unique Property! A Private, Park Like Oasis with Unmatched Amenities Awaits! Discover an unparalleled retreat where natural beauty meets mode
Details for 5433 Front Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2308
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8504151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Holiday
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique and one of a kind! Massive 5/5 courtyard pool home is ideal for entertaining and more. Lot is large in size, nearly an acre and abuts both front dr and forest hills dr. Lot can stay double or b